Team Grand Wolf Cup (Jugend Meisterschaft)
2019.06.02
Шүүгч G.Munkhdul
Ноход 99
# Цол/Байр Нохойн нэр Төр.Огноо Рег.Дугаар Микрочип/Tattoo Эцэг Эх Эзэмшигч Үржүүлэгч
24+ сартай эр
1001 1 3xV1(MNG) Harley Walepharm Land 2016.03.09 MSV 16030910 (JR811897) VA1 (SRB) 2017, SG-8 BSZS 2015 Hondo von Panoniansee (2014) Ornela Walepharm Land Bayanbat.D Ivkovic Vasilije
1004 2 V2(MNG) Tsagaan Chono Elto 2017.02.18 MSV17021803 V1(MGL) Emirate Nord Shtorm Empire GML Cesar B.Tuvshintugs B.Unurbayar
1006 3 V2(MNG) Khan's Land Remo 2014.07.24 MSV14072401 2xCH(MGL) Ulk von der Jahnhöhe Wickie von Groß-Zünder G.Altanzul T.Munkhbayar
1008 4 Grand Wolf Lion 2016.01.31 MSV16013101 V1(MGL) Nick il Mercabah Khar Chono Any A.Zoljargal B.Dulguun
1003 K Haus Orkhon Peter 2016.09.28 MSV16092801 Unench Tuslagch Angus Dul Karmen G.Orkhonbayar G.Orkhonbayar
1005 K V2(MNG) Artur 2013.03.17 MSV13031701 Kharsor Lesko Khar Chono Alice O.Sugar T.Mungun
1007 K Goy Khaltar DWindir 2015.05.02 MSV15050220 V1(MGL) Emirate Nord Shtorm Khar Chono Alice N.Sodnom B.Tuvshinbayar
1009 K Khan's Land Indo 2016.07.30 MSV16073009 VA4 Enosch von Amasis Wickie von Groß-Zünder J.Molor-Erdene J.Molor-Erdene
1010 K SG3(MNG) Fareed Marco 2016.09.26 MSV16092601 Goy Khaltar Tijey Khishigten Zoya P.Purevbaatar B.Bayasgalan
24+ сартай эм
2003 1 2xV1(MNG) Grand Wolf Laila 2016.01.31 MSV16013106 V1(MGL) Nick il Mercabah Khar Chono Any M.Ariunbold B.Dulguun
2010 2 SG1(MNG) Altan Gobi Puma 2016.05.06 MSV16050602 SG1(MGL) Khan's Land Remo Altan Gobi Nora M.Munkhbayar M.Munkhbayar
2001 3 SG2(MNG) Fareed Miya 2016.09.26 MSV16092603 Goy Khaltar Tijey Khishigten Zoya B.Buyant B.Bayasgalan
2004 4 Mady du Val D'Anzin 2016.01.25 MSV16012560 (SZ 2332045) VA1 BSZS 2018 Willy vom Kuckucksland VA1 BSZS 2017 Damina vom Fichtenschlag Eric Trentenaere
2002 5 Khan's Land Indigo 2016.07.30 MSV16073007 VA4 Enosch von Amasis Wickie von Groß-Zünder T.Tuguldur J.Molor-Erdene
2005 6 Gal Jojo 2016.12.16 MSV16122603 V1(MGL) Emirate Nord Shtorm Khukh Chono Paris B.Munkhbat B.Ganbold
2006 7 Grand Wolf Luna 2016.01.31 MSV16013103 V1(MGL) Nick il Mercabah Khar Chono Any P.Gantur B.Dulguun
2007 K V1(MNG) Mary 2015.10.10 MSV15101001 V3(MGL) Khan's Land Hercules Jack Tuguldur.T B.Ankhbayar
2008 K SG3(MNG) Noyod TinkerBell 2017.04.21 MSV17042101 Khan's Land Hero De Orse Makflai Yaza Rubin B.Zolboo B.Munkhtulga
2009 K V1(MNG) Bonnie 2014.07.11 MSV14071101 Bandit Feetback Konnie O.Govilkhasuren D.Batbaatar
18-24 сартай эр
3003 1 SG1(MNG) KingGdom Turbo 2017.08.05 MSV17080501 Seven Murat Khan's Land Racy B.Ganbat B.Ganbat
3001 K 2xSG3(MNG) Khan's Land Larry 2017.08.27 MSV17082708 2xVA1 Ballack von der Brucknerallee Wickie von Groß-Zünder V.Tsend J.Molorerdene
3002 K Troy Terra Silva 2017.10.13 MSV17100330 VA1 Gary vom Hühnegrab V Nathalie Terra Silva G.Sergelen Nemanja Gajevic
3004 K SG2(MNG) Seven Edgar 2017.07.23 MSV17072302 Ikh Nuudel Chiko Khuder Anya T.Bayasgalan G.Munkhdul
18-24 сартай эм
4001 1 SG3(MNG) Tunamal Diana 2018.01.02 MSV18010201 Taikhar Serbia Jeck Ts.Tsolmonbaatar B.Shinebat
4002 K Altan Gobi Zoya 2017.08.05 MSV17080511 Tommi Kin s Sajanskih Gor Ljustikhof Iberia B.Unurbuyan B.Unurbuyan
4003 K Khan's Land Legacy 2017.08.27 MSV17082701 2xVA1 Ballack von der Brucknerallee Wickie von Groß-Zünder E.Enkhtuvshin J.Molor-Erdene
12-18 сартай эр
5001 1 SG1(MNG) Khurts Kharts Hugo 2018.02.02 MSV18020207 V1(MGL) Harley Walepharm Land 2xV1(MGL) Khukh Chono Bonnie N.Janchivnyambuu Ch.Lhagva
5006 2 SG2(MNG) Altan Gobi Qai 2018.02.14 MSV18021402 V1(MGL) Emirate Nord Shtorm Hloya iz doma Karmanovoi L.Azjargal B.Unurbuyan
5002 3 Royal Guards Alpha 2018.04.27 Khan's Land Orion Khan's Land Indigo Ts.Davaanyam T.Tuguldur
5003 K V(MN) Dax von Tal Nutag 2018.03.30 MSV 18033001 900097600088098 2xV1(MNG) Kharsor Boston Bonnie Mergen.B O.Govilkhasuren
5004 K Shuman vom Bastaw 2018.03.05 MSV18030530 VA8 Jax dei Precision Nena vom Bastaw L.Dashnyam Alexander Kostadinovic
5005 K Grand Wolf Vertu 2018.05.31 MSV18053107 Massa Emsi-Haus V1(MGL) Grand Wolf Laila B.Zolboo O.Soronzonbold
5008 K Attila 2018.04.28 MSV18042820 V3(MGL) Empire MGL Pango Altan Gobi Pandora Ts.Badamsambuu A.Lutbat
5009 K Grand Wolf Vitus 2018.05.31 MSV18053105 Massa Emsi-Haus V1(MGL) Grand Wolf Laila G.Khadbaatar O.Soronzonbold
12-18 сартай эм
6012 1 SG2(MNG) Lana von der Alexander 2017.12.16 MSV17121650 SG 44 BSZS 2017,SG1 SRB 2017 Luke von der Plassenburg Jenni Terra Silva L.Dashnyam Alexander Dimitrov
6001 3 SG1(MNG) Sofy vom Bastaw 2018.03.05 MSV18030534 (JR757004) VA8 Jax dei Precision Nena vom Bastaw Ganbat Sergelen Kostadinovic Aleksandar
6019 5 Angelo Rosso 2018.04.28 MSV18042810 V3(MGL) Empire MGL Pango Altan Gobi Pandora G.Munkh-Od A.Lutbat
6007 6 Stella vom Bastaw 2018.01.03 MSV18010340 VA8 Jax dei Precision V Rea Terra Silva Dashnyam.L Aleksander.K
6020 7 Noyod Valve Era 2018.04.27 MSV18042701 Tengeriin Urs Boorchi Khan's Land Oprah B.Munkhtulga B.Munkhtulga
6014 8 Maya 2017.12.18 MSV17121802 Khan's Land Nord Kharsor Nina E.Sumer B.Myagmarsuren
6016 9 Aurora 2018.04.28 MSV18042813 V3(MGL) Empire MGL Pango Altan Gobi Pandora N.Budlan A.Lutbat
6002 K 2xSG1(MNG) Lucy von der Alexander 2017.12.16 MSV17121660 SG 44 BSZS 2017,SG1 SRB 2017 Luke von der Plassenburg Jenni Terra Silva Mungunsukh.V Alexander Dimitrov
6003 K Seven Una 2018.01.29 MSV18012903 V1(MGL) Emirate Nord Shtorm Khuder Anya Kh.Tsolmon G.Munkhdul
6005 K V1(MNG) Royal Guards Adel 2018.04.27 MSV18042711 900079000099000 Khan's Land Orion Khan's Land Indigo T.Tuguldur T.Tuguldur
6008 K Altan Gobi Faya 2018.01.17 MSV18011702 VA1(ITA) Groovy di Casa Massarelli Bella Del'Isola Ferdinandea B.Molor B.Unurbuyan
6009 K Noyod Asko 2018.05.22 MSV18052202 Kastro Feetback V2(MGL) Khan's Land Zara D.Bat-Urjin D.Bat-Urjin
6010 K Altan Gobi Fenna 2018.01.17 MSV18011703 VA1(ITA) Groovy di Casa Massarelli Bella Del'Isola Ferdinandea A.Nasanjargal B.Unurbuyan
6011 K SG3(MNG) Royal Guards Amanda 2018.04.27 MSV18042713 Khan's Land Orion V5(GSDAM) Khan's Land Indigo T.Tuguldur T.Tuguldur
6015 K SG2(MNG) MGL Andgai Dina 2018.03.01 MSV18030125 Taikhar Serbia Hamy B.Sainbayar E.Khatanbaatar
6017 K Orkhon Sor B-Ujin 2018.06.01 MSV18060101 2xV1(MNG) Kharsor Boston Altan Gobi Ressi E.Enkhtuvshin B.Baasansuren
6018 K Noyod Afra 2018.05.22 MSV18052201 Kastro Feetback V2(MGL) Khan's Land Zara D.Bat-Urjin D.Baturjin
6021 K Dorniin Salkhi Brittney 2018.07.02 MSV18070201 Khan's Land Orion Kharsor Angel E.Enkhtuvshin Ts.Enkhsuld
6022 K Fareed Lucky Girl 2018.05.03 MSV18050301 Massa Emsi-Haus Khishigten Zoya L.Urantsogt B.Bayasgalan
9-12 сартай эр
7003 1 SG3(MNG) Orkhon Sor Bucky 2018.06.01 2xV1(MNG) Kharsor Boston Altan Gobi Ressi B.Chinzorig D.Baasansuren
7001 2 Khan's Land Zeus 2018.07.14 MSV18071401 Khan's Land Iskander Kharsor Nina D.Erdene-Ochir B.Myagmarsuren
7002 3 V3(MNG) Narimiin Khundii Rudolf 2018.08.18 MSV18081801 2xV1(MNG) Kharsor Boston V1(MGL) Mary T.Bayasgalan N.Gantulga
7006 4 Grand Wolf Alpha 2018.08.09 MSV18080902 Toroo Feetback Grand Wolf Berta A.Bat-Erdene Ts.Zolbayar
7008 5 Darkhan Soyo Ally 2018.06.26 MSV18062616 Khan's Land Indo July D.Purevsuren Ts.Ganbat
7004 K SG1(MNG) Khukh Zuchi Arnor 2018.06.14 MSV18061402 V10 BSZS Gondor von Regina Pacis SG1 Khan's Land Marsielle A.Nasanjargal A.Nasanjargal
7005 K Orkhon Sor Boyka 2018.06.14 MSV18061402 Khan's Land Orion Amina B.Baasansuren B.Baasansuren
7007 K Reiche Erdenet Cary 2018.06.10 MSV18061004 Masa Emsi-Haus Jenni Terra Silva B.Batjargal B.Batjargal
9-12 сартай эм
8006 1 V1x2(MNG) Narimiin Khundii Rapunzel 2018.08.18 MSV18081811 2xV1(MNG) Kharsor Boston V1(MGL) Mary N.Gantulga N.Gantulga
8003 2 Orkhon Sor Bizzy 2018.06.14 MSV 18061403 Khan's Land Orion Amina M.Ganzorig M.Ganzorig
8002 3 Khukh Zuchi Andor 2018.06.14 MSV18061404 V10 BSZS Gondor von Regina Pacis SG1 Khan's Land Marsielle J.Molor-Erdene A.Nasanjargal
8005 5 Grand Wolf Acki 2018.08.09 MSV18080907 Toroo Feetback Grand Wolf Berta B.Sodbayar Ts.Zolbayar
8001 4 SG1(MNG) Smokie von Yuan De 2018.06.26 MSV18062608 SG4 BSZS 2015, V Mark vom Pendler Wilcke von De Ya B.Ganzorig Ni Yao Lei
8004 K Khukh Zuchi Ayda 2018.06.14 MSV18061401 V10 BSZS Gondor von Regina Pacis SG1 Khan's Land Marsielle B.Myagmarsuren A.Nasanjargal
8007 K Reiche Erdenet Clara 2018.06.10 MSV18061003 Masa Emsi-Haus Jenni Terra Silva S.Altangerel B.Batjargal
8008 K Reiche Erdenet Camila 2018.06.10 MSV18061001 Masa Emsi-Haus Jenni Terra Silva B.Nyamochir B.Batjargal
8009 K Reiche Erdenet Cara 2018.06.10 MSV18061002 Masa Emsi-Haus Jenni Terra Silva B.Batjargal B.Batjargal
6-9 сартай эр
301 1 Noyod Babik 2018.09.08 MSV18090801 Noyod Subaru Qun Khar Chono Kyra L.Chinzorig D.Bat-Urjin
302 2 Noyod Rocky 2018.11.30 MSV18113012 SG2(MGL) Tengeriin Urs Bodonchar Noyod Barbie Ch.Enkhbayar D.Bat-Urjin
303 3 Haus Orkhon Rus 2018.12.01 MSV18120101 Haus Orkhon Peter SG1(MGL) Khan's Land Iza O.Ganbold G.Orkhonbayar
304 4 Red Monster von Haus Orkhon 2018.12.01 MSV 18120103 Haus Orkhon Peter SG1(MGL) Khan's Land Iza Altanbagana.O G.Orkhonbayar
6-9 сартай эм
201 1 SG3(MNG) Khan's Land A-Juisy 2018.11.11 MSV18111105 V1(MGL) Harley Walepharm Land Wickie von Groß-Zünder Norovnyam Batsukh B.Myagmarsuren
203 2 Khan's Land Ada 2018.11.11 MSV18111105 V1(MGL) Harley Walepharm Land Wickie von Groß-Zünder N.Bataa B.Myagmarsuren
202 3 Noyod Rumba 2018.11.30 MSV18113010 SG2(MGL) Tengeriin Urs Bodonchar Noyod Barbie Ch.Enkhbayar D.Bat-Urjin
6 сар хүртэлх эр
103 1 Altan Gobi Winder 2019.01.01 MSV19010112 V1 (MGL) Zilber Wasserfall Yarak Ljustikhof Iberia B.Unurbuyan B.Unurbuyan
114 2 Pride of Mongolia Bandit 2019.02.08 MSV19020810 V1(MGL) Emirate Nord Shtorm Wiki M.Tuvshinbayar T.Mungun
104 3 Altan Gobi Weed 2019.01.01 MSV19010110 V1 (MGL) Zilber Wasserfall Yarak Ljustikhof Iberia B.Unurbuyan B.Unurbuyan
101 K Altan Gobi Tundra 2014.07.11 MGL0000038 Jacksen von Arlett Khukh Chono Paris M.Munkhbayar B.Unurbuyan
102 K Sedor vom Roterheld 2019.02.14 MSV19021409 Tommi Kin s Sajanskih Gor Khan's Land Nika G.Temuulen G.Temuulen
105 K Yawn Haus Ho 2019.01.01 MSV 19010111 (KSZ-B90059) Raban von Dede Daldie von Dede B.Zanabazar Myeonho Kim
106 K Team SS Carly 2019.02.06 MSV19020601 V2(MGL) Artur Narimiin Khundii Mikki Kherlen Turtogtokh E.Yavuukhuu
107 K Altan Gobi Wizard 2019.01.01 MSV19010101 V1 (MGL) Zilber Wasserfall Yarak Ljustikhof Iberia S.Altangerel B.Unurbuyan
108 K Sayan vom Roterheld 2019.02.14 MSV19021405 Tommi Kin s Sajanskih Gor Khan's Land Nika G.Naran-Ochir G.Temuulen
109 K Haus Ariuk Shaytan 2019.02.26 MSV19022605 V3(MGL) Empire MGL Pango Haus Ariuk Nirvana G.Ankhlan O.Ariunbold
110 K Sabor vom Roterheld 2019.02.14 MSV19021410 Tommi Kin s Sajanskih Gor Khan's Land Nika J.Purevdash G.Temuulen
111 K SG1(MNG) Team Grand Wolf Zuko 2018.12.22 MSV18122201 SG Totti von Aducht Khar Chono Any A.Myagmarnaran B.Ganzorig
112 K Orkhon Sor Jimi 2019.03.05 MSV19030531 Haus Ariuk Archi Amina M.Ganzorig M.Ganzorig
6 сар хүртэлх эм
6 1 SG2(MNG) Team Grand Wolf Zebra 2018.12.22 MSV18122211 SG Totti von Aducht Khar Chono Any M.Ariunbold B.Ganzorig
9 2 Myangan Naiz Anabelle 2018.12.25 MSV18122516 Khan's Land Ice Azero G.Baatarkhuu T.Tuvshintur
7 3 Team Grand Wolf Zoe 2018.12.22 MSV18122210 SG Totti von Aducht Khar Chono Any M.Ariunbold B.Ganzorig
1 4 Altan Gobi Wine 2019.01.01 MSV19010111 V1 (MGL) Zilber Wasserfall Yarak Ljustikhof Iberia B.Unurbuyan B.Unurbuyan
3 K Team Grand Wolf Zara 2018.12.22 MSV18122204 SG Totti von Aducht Khar Chono Any B.Ganzorig B.Ganzorig
5 K Tengeriin Urs Bakira 2018.12.25 MSV18122502 VA1 BSZS 2018 Willy vom Kuckucksland Soul vom FREESE LAND Yesunbileg Batjargal Ch.Enkhbayar
8 K Sodura vom Roterheld 2019.02.14 MSV19021407 Tommi Kin s Sajanskih Gor Khan's Land Nika Bayankhongor Aimgiin Ontsgoi Baidliin Gazar G.Temuulen
10 K Altan Gobi Hellen 2019.01.01 MSV 19010150 V Zorro vom La'Mirage Bella Del'Isola Ferdinandea Mungun.T B.Unurbuyan
4 K SG1(MNG) Team SS Caisy 2019.02.06 MSV19020602 V2(MGL) Artur Narimiin Khundii Mikki Z.Saruul E.Yavuukhuu