GSDAM OG Show 2020 Ulaanbaatar
2020.08.01
Шүүгч Ch.Ariunbayar
Ноход 91
# Цол/Байр Нохойн нэр Төр.Огноо Рег.Дугаар Микрочип/Tattoo Эцэг Эх Эзэмшигч Үржүүлэгч
24+ сартай эр
6008 1 3xV1(MNG) Harley Walepharm Land 2016.03.09 MSV 16030910 (JR811897) VA1 (SRB) 2017, SG-8 BSZS 2015 Hondo von Panoniansee (2014) Ornela Walepharm Land Bayanbat.D Ivkovic Vasilije
6007 3 SG3(MNG) Fareed Marco 2016.09.26 MSV16092601 Goy Khaltar Tijey Khishigten Zoya P.Purevbaatar B.Bayasgalan
6003 4 V2(MNG) Larry von Team Panoniansee 2018.06.10 MSV18061006 (JR 813160) SG7 BSZS 2017 (Jhklr) Perry Vom Team Panoniansee Bella vom team panoniansee N.Darkhanbayar Jovana Jovovic
6004 5 Khan's Land Zeus 2018.07.14 MSV18071401 Khan's Land Iskander Kharsor Nina D.Erdene-Ochir B.Myagmarsuren
6007 6 Shaman 2017.02.04 MSV17020403 Royal Genius Troy Galt Khar Corda D.Bayar T.Tuvshintur
6005 7 V(MN) Dax von Tal Nutag 2018.03.30 MSV 18033001 900097600088098 2xV1(MNG) Kharsor Boston Bonnie Mergen.B O.Govilkhasuren
6002 K SG2(MNG) Altan Gobi Qai 2018.02.14 MSV18021402 V1(MGL) Emirate Nord Shtorm Hloya iz doma Karmanovoi L.Azjargal B.Unurbuyan
24+ сартай эм
5009 1 2xSG1(MNG) Lucy von der Alexander 2017.12.16 MSV17121660 SG 44 BSZS 2017,SG1 SRB 2017 Luke von der Plassenburg Jenni Terra Silva Mungunsukh.V Alexander Dimitrov
5006 2 SG1(MNG) Haus Ariuk Taifun 2017.04.25 MSV17042504 V3(MGL) Empire MGL Pango Kharsor Lira O.Ariunbold O.Ariunbold
5001 3 2xV1(MNG) Grand Wolf Laila 2016.01.31 MSV16013106 V1(MGL) Nick il Mercabah Khar Chono Any M.Ariunbold B.Dulguun
5014 4 SG2(MNG) Jule von der Bärenschlucht 2017.05.26 MSV17052608 (SZ 2336539) VA2 BSZS 2018 Kaspar von Tronje V Raica vom Eichenplatz Bataa Norov Wolfgang Krumnack
5007 5 V1(MNG) Mary 2015.10.10 MSV15101001 V3(MGL) Khan's Land Hercules Jack Tuguldur.T B.Ankhbayar
5004 6 SG3(MNG) Selenge Shine Crystal 2018.04.04 MSV18040404 Khan's Land Ice Taikhar Anna B.Ganzorig B.Chinbaatar
5002 8 V3(MNG) Narimiin Khundii Anastasia 2017.07.12 MSV17071207 900079000042845 V3(MGL) Empire MGL Pango V1(MGL) Mary Munkhbat Sanjaa B.Bolderdene
5012 9 SG1(MNG) Dortonion Gvenvivar 2017.06.28 MSV17062820 (RKF5120739) Consiglieri de Domus Didacus Taragona Gelezinis vilkas G.Temuulen Rogozhinskaya A.A
5005 10 Empire MGL Zora 2015.12.25 MSV15122501 Empire MGL Archi Khar Chono Alice B.Sodbayar O.Sugar
5010 11 SG2(MNG) Lana von der Alexander 2017.12.16 MSV17121650 SG 44 BSZS 2017,SG1 SRB 2017 Luke von der Plassenburg Jenni Terra Silva L.Dashnyam Alexander Dimitrov
5008 12 Altan Gobi Pandora 2015.05.06 MSV16050603 SG1(MGL) Khan's Land Remo Altan Gobi Nora A.Lutbat M.Munkhbayar
5011 13 SG2(MNG) Fareed Miya 2016.09.26 MSV16092603 Goy Khaltar Tijey Khishigten Zoya B.Buyant B.Bayasgalan
5013 14 Seven Urax 2018.01.29 MSV18012901 V1(MGL) Emirate Nord Shtorm Khuder Anya U.Munkh-Erdene G.Munkhdul
18-24 сартай эр
4001 1 V3(MNG) Narimiin Khundii Rudolf 2018.08.18 MSV18081801 2xV1(MNG) Kharsor Boston V1(MGL) Mary T.Bayasgalan N.Gantulga
4006 2 Pride of Mongolia Artium 2018.09.29 MSV 18092906 900079000099204 Willy Khar Suvd Jimmy Tsevegjav Batbayar Sugar.O
4007 3 Haus Ariuk Messer 2018.09.05 MSV18090505 Khan's Land Indo Kharsor Lira N.Bayarmaa O.Ariunbold
4004 4 SG1(MNG) Team Grand Wolf Zuko 2018.12.22 MSV18122201 SG Totti von Aducht Khar Chono Any A.Myagmarnaran B.Ganzorig
4003 5 Altan Gobi Wizard 2019.01.01 MSV19010101 V1 (MGL) Zilber Wasserfall Yarak Ljustikhof Iberia S.Altangerel B.Unurbuyan
4002 6 Yawn Haus Ho 2019.01.01 MSV 19010111 (KSZ-B90059) Raban von Dede Daldie von Dede B.Zanabazar Myeonho Kim
4009 7 Hercules 2018.09.06 MSV18090601 Seven Biffa Gal Jojo O.Javhlan B.Munkhbat
4008 8 Altan Gobi Wolf 2019.01.01 MSV19010102 V1 (MGL) Zilber Wasserfall Yarak Ljustikhof Iberia E.Battur B.Unurbuyan
4010 9 Khan's Land Bentley 2019.01.17 MSV19011710 Tommi Kin s Sajanskih Gor Khan's Land Maya Khiliin 0164 Angi B.Myagmarsuren
4005 A Noyod Babik 2018.09.08 MSV18090801 Noyod Subaru Qun Khar Chono Kyra L.Chinzorig D.Bat-Urjin
18-24 сартай эм
3003 1 Otalia du Val d'Anzin 2018.12.07 MSV18120707 (LOF 732440) 250269608202534 VA(I) Lars du Val d'Anzin Millana du Val d'Anzin G.Unenbat Eric Trentenaere
3001 2 SG2(MNG) Team Grand Wolf Zebra 2018.12.22 MSV18122211 SG Totti von Aducht Khar Chono Any M.Ariunbold B.Ganzorig
3002 3 SG3(MNG) Khan's Land A-Juisy 2018.11.11 MSV18111105 V1(MGL) Harley Walepharm Land Wickie von Groß-Zünder Norovnyam Batsukh B.Myagmarsuren
3005 4 Haus Orkhon Roxy 2018.12.01 MSV18120150 Haus Orkhon Peter SG1(MGL) Khan's Land Iza T.Bold-Erdene G.Orkhonbayar
3004 K Khan's Land Asia 2018.11.11 MSV18111114 V1(MGL) Harley Walepharm Land Wickie von Groß-Zünder L.Soelmandakh B.Myagmarsuren
12-18 сартай эр
2003 1 Pride of Mongolia Bandit 2019.02.08 MSV19020810 V1(MGL) Emirate Nord Shtorm Wiki M.Tuvshinbayar T.Mungun
2001 2 Haus Ariuk Magnum 2019.05.15 MSV19051506 SG Team del Sol Nascente Ekaraj Haus Ariuk Taifun Munkh-Erdene Dashtseren O.Ariunbold
2004 3 Lasso von KinGdom 2019.07.23 MSV19072364 V2(MGL) V2(GSDAM) Tsagaan Chono Elto SG5(MGL) KingGdom Tocka B.Tuvshintugs B.Ganbat
2005 4 Team SS Carly 2019.02.06 MSV19020601 V2(MGL) Artur Narimiin Khundii Mikki Kherlen Turtogtokh E.Yavuukhuu
2007 5 Team Grand Wolf Rocky 2019.05.06 MSV19050610 V1(MGL) Harley Walepharm Land Khurts Kharts Mira R.Burengerel B.Ganzorig
2006 A Sabor vom Roterheld 2019.02.14 MSV19021410 Tommi Kin s Sajanskih Gor Khan's Land Nika J.Purevdash G.Temuulen
2002 K Aric Waechter vom Khishigten 2019.06.19 MSV19061932 Khan's Land Ovgor Sonor J'Ursula B.Ulziibat B.Enkh-Oyun
12-18 сартай эм
1004 1 SG1(MNG) Team SS Caisy 2019.02.06 MSV19020602 V2(MGL) Artur Narimiin Khundii Mikki Z.Saruul E.Yavuukhuu
1007 2 Valery von Khan's Land 2019.05.25 MSV19052515 SG Totti von Aducht Khan's Land Lucy G.Baatarkhuu T.Munkhbayar
1002 3 Chloé von Khan's Land 2019.07.01 MSV 19070173 900079000050431 VA (BSZS+B) Asap Vom Aldamar SG1 Gina von der Brucknerallee Togtuun.E T.Munkhbayar
1005 4 Cellen von Khan's Land 2019.07.01 MSV19070176 VA (BSZS+B) Asap Vom Aldamar SG1 Gina von der Brucknerallee T.Munkhbayar T.Munkhbayar
1006 5 SG3(MNG) Brandy von Batkhaan 2019.06.11 MSV19061117 Khan's Land Osbourne 2xV1(MNG) Kharsor Besse D.Oyundelger N.Bataa
1001 6 Altan Gobi Serra 2019.07.24 MSV 19072463 2xV1(MGL) Emirate Nord Shtorm V1(MGL) Khukh Chono Cera E.Amraa B.Unurbuyan
1003 K Bourbon von Khukh Zuchi 2019.06.08 MSV19060853 SG1(MGL) Shumihoff Navigator SG1 Khan's Land Marsielle B.Ganbat A.Nasanjargal
1008 K Nohoin Alba Mickey 2019.03.28 MSV19032841 SG2(MGL) Artur Tsagaan Chono Bacilica L.Soelmandakh L.Soelmandakh
9-12 сартай эр
603 1 Pablo von Empire MGL 2019.08.17 MSV19081731 SG2(SRB) Loko Emsi-Haus SG1(GSDAM) Lana von der Alexander B.Erdenebadral L.Dashnyam
604 2 Corlion von Empire MGL 2019.09.02 MSV19090210 SG2(SRB) Loko Emsi-Haus SG2(MGL) Tsagaan Chono Aura B.Anar L.Dashnyam
602 3 Max von Haus Khunnu 2019.09.28 MSV19092821 V5(MGL) Fareed Marco V2(MGL) Khan's Land Zara D.Lkhagvasuren D.Lkhagvasuren
601 4 Larry von Bayan Erdenet 2019.08.25 MSV19082550 V1(MNG) Kharsor Bruno Jenni Terra Silva D.Mendsaikhan B.Batjargal
9-12 сартай эм
502 1 Calvin von Empire MGL 2019.09.02 MSV19090212 SG2(SRB) Loko Emsi-Haus SG2(MGL) Tsagaan Chono Aura L.Dashnyam L.Dashnyam
501 2 SG2(MNG) Laika von Nomadkraft 2019.09.19 MSV19091977 VA(EST+RUS) Napoli von Bad-Boll 2xV1(MGL) 2xV1(GSDAM) Grand Wolf Laila D.Mungunsuld M.Ariunbold
503 3 Lory von Nomadkraft 2019.09.19 MSV19091974 VA(EST+RUS) Napoli von Bad-Boll 2xV1(MGL) 2xV1(GSDAM) Grand Wolf Laila B.Battur M.Ariunbold
6-9 сартай эр
401 1 Adolfus von Empire MGL 2020.01.19 MSV20011961 SG2(SRB) Loko Emsi-Haus SG6(GSDAM) Stella vom Bastaw B.Bilegsaikhan L.Dashnyam
402 2 Vito vom Roterheld 2020.01.20 MSV20012002 V2(MNG) Khan's Land Remo SG1(MNG) Dortonion Gvenvivar I.Telmuun G.Temuulen
404 3 Cuban von Team Grand Wolf 2019.12.22 MSV 19122271 V2(GSDAM), SG1 /KR/ Fello haus Ho V3(GSDAM) Grand Wolf Berta Ts.Zolbayar B.Ganzorig
408 4 Vegas vom Roterheld 2020.01.20 MSV20012001 V2(MNG) Khan's Land Remo SG1(MNG) Dortonion Gvenvivar S.Selenge G.Temuulen
409 5 Ippo von Team Grand Wolf 2020.01.15 MSV20011530 V2(GSDAM), SG1 /KR/ Fello haus Ho SG3(MGL) Selenge shine crystal B.Khulan B.Ganzorig
406 6 Izzar von Team Grand Wolf 2020.01.15 MSV20011531 V2(GSDAM), SG1 /KR/ Fello haus Ho SG3(MGL) Selenge shine crystal G.Khajidmaa B.Ganzorig
403 7 Alex von Empire MGL 2020.01.19 MSV20011962 SG2(SRB) Loko Emsi-Haus SG6(GSDAM) Stella vom Bastaw P.Myagmarbayar L.Dashnyam
405 8 Dominic von Altan Gobi 2019.11.19 MSV19111941 Tommi Kin s Sajanskih Gor Ljustikhof Iberia G.Gantulga B.Unurbuyan
407 9 Atos von Ikh Nuudel 2019.12.25 MSV19122534 SG3(MGL) Seven Biffa Ikh Nuudel Rumba G.Munkhdul Ts.Bayarjargal
6-9 сартай эм
301 1 Yehuda von Narimiin Khundii 2019.12.11 MSV19121185 900079000050331 V2(GSDAM) Fello haus Ho V4(MGL) Narimiin Khundii Anastasia Sugar O N.Gantulga
306 2 Tasman von Haus Ariuk 2019.12.09 MSV19120995 3xV1(MGL) 2xV1(GSDAM) Harley Walepharm Land SG1(MGL) Haus Ariuk Taifun Tsagaanbold.B O.Ariunbold
307 3 Valkira vom Roterheld 2020.01.20 MSV20012005 V2(MNG) Khan's Land Remo SG1(MNG) Dortonion Gvenvivar G.Temuulen G.Temuulen
305 4 Casel von Team Grand Wolf 2019.12.22 MSV19122272 V2(GSDAM), SG1 /KR/ Fello haus Ho V3(GSDAM) Grand Wolf Berta E.Enkh-Amar B.Ganzorig
303 5 Alita von Royal Red Fox 2019.12.28 MSV19122892 SG Totti von Aducht SG1(MNG) Sofy vom Bastaw M.Saruultugs M.Saruultugs
304 6 Anna von Empire MGL 2020.01.19 MSV20011966 SG2(SRB) Loko Emsi-Haus SG6(GSDAM) Stella vom Bastaw E.Batmandakh L.Dashnyam
302 7 Assie von Royal Red Fox 2019.12.28 MSV19122895 SG Totti von Aducht SG1(MNG) Sofy vom Bastaw T.Enkhmurun M.Saruultugs
308 8 Merci von Forward 2019.12.20 MSV 19122083 SG3(MGL) Seven Biffa SG4(GSDAM) Seven Urax Bayarsaikhan. J U.Munkh-Erdene
311 9 Ibeza von Team Grand Wolf 2020.01.15 MSV20011535 V2(GSDAM), SG1 /KR/ Fello haus Ho SG3(MGL) Selenge shine crystal Baatarkhuu Ganbaatar B.Ganzorig
309 10 Aliza von Royal Red Fox 2019.12.28 MSV19122893 SG Totti von Aducht SG1(MNG) Sofy vom Bastaw B.Zunbileg M.Saruultugs
312 K Gennie von Peacearmy 2019.11.25 MSV19112525 SG3(MNG) Seven Biffa Lucy B.Bayanmunkh M.Enkhtaivan
310 K Verosa vom Roterheld 2020.01.20 MSV20012006 V2(MNG) Khan's Land Remo SG1(MNG) Dortonion Gvenvivar S.Orgil G.Temuulen
6 сар хүртэлх эр
205 1 Legend von Royal Guards 2020.02.20 MSV20022003 900233001655842 Larry von Team Panoniansee Janna des Héritiers de No Yawen T.Tuguldur T.Tuguldur
203 2 Jade von Reiche Erdenet 2020.02.08 MSV20020811 2xV1(MNG) Emirate Nord Shtorm Jenni Terra Silva B.Batjargal B.Batjargal
201 3 Angus von Batkhaan 2020.02.28 MSV20022801 SG1(MNG) Khukh Zuchi Arnor 2xV1(MNG) Kharsor Besse N.Otgontugs N.Bataa
204 4 Lloyd von Royal Guards 2020.02.20 MSV20022001 Larry von Team Panoniansee Janna des Héritiers de No Yawen T.Tuguldur T.Tuguldur
202 5 Calm Terry Pride of Mongolia 2020.03.28 MSV20032801 V3(MNG) Khan's Land Hercules V3(MNG) Wiki B.Battsengel O.Sugar
207 6 Khabib von Empire MGL 2020.03.21 MSV20032101 T-Sony of House Ho SG2(MNG) Lana von der Alexander S.Zoljargal L.Dashnyam
206 7 Justice von Reiche Erdenet 2020.02.08 MSV20020810 2xV1(MNG) Emirate Nord Shtorm Jenni Terra Silva B.Batjargal B.Batjargal
6 сар хүртэлх эм
106 1 Heisenberg von Empire MGL 2020.02.02 MSV20020221 SG2(RS) Loko Emsi-Haus 2xSG1(MNG) Lucy von der Alexander L.Dashnyam L.Dashnyam
101 2 Ada von Batkhaan 2020.02.28 MSV20022806 SG1(MNG) Khukh Zuchi Arnor Kharsor Besse N.Bataa N.Bataa
104 3 Hilda von Empire MGL 2020.02.02 MSV20020223 SG2(RS) Loko Emsi-Haus 2xSG1(MNG) Lucy von der Alexander N.Darkhanbayar L.Dashnyam
103 4 Gorra vom Tsagaan Chono 2020.03.17 MSV20031704 Khan's Land Ovgor Empire MGL Cesar B.Unurbayar B.Unurbayar
102 5 Miki von Khan's Land 2020.04.01 MSV20040104 SG Ixtrem vom Eisernen Kreuz Wickie von Groß-Zünder Jiang Yi Wen (Bayarsaikhan) B.Myagmarsuren
105 6 Bmb vom Gal 2020.04.04 MSV20040408 SG3(MNG) Mercedes Benz SG3(MNG) Gal Kapitan A.Khurelshagai B.Ganbold